Emily Allred: Photography
Chad Austin: Oil and Acrylic Paintings; Landscapes
Robby Batte: Photography
Tammy Berry: Photography
Nancy Berg: Painting
Kevin Blackburn: Photographer; Owner, Blackburn Gallery
Deb Booth: Photography, Quilling, Artist’s Services (Photographing artworks, prints, and cards)
Myra Brown: Oil Painting, Soap Making
Chica Brunsvold: Painting and Illustration
Gale Burns: Alcohol Ink Paintings
Sherri Ciszek: Pottery
Lynn Hilton Conyers: Raku Pottery, Ceramics, Instruction
Pat Cook: Oil Painting; Conversations
Deborah Davis: Paintings; Moths
Brynn Deakins-Hull: Jewelry; Wire Wrapping
Anne deLa Tour Hopper: Painting
M. Steven Doherty: Oil Painting, Plein Air
Cynthia Doyle: Watercolor; Florals
Mary Beth Drake: Mixed Media; Masks and More
Tom Evans: Wood Turning
David Ferreira: Painter
Elisabeth Fitzhugh: Mixed Media, Digital
Nancy Floyd: Photography
Jenna Frank: Painting
Joe Garber: Painting; Historic Works
Sylvia Gibbs: Mixed Media
Cindy Gilmer: Mixed Media
Piper Groves: Printmaking, Collage
Gail S. Haile: Photography; contemporary
Sue Hickman: Quilting and Textile
Bob Hickman: Wood Turning; husband of Sue
Carter Hopkins: Oil and Acrylic Paintings
John Hoyle: Drawings and Paintings; SVAC Studio Artist
Micheal Hough: Pottery and Metal Sculpture; Whimsical
Ellen Kell: Watercolor, Mixed Media; SVAC Studio Artist
Donna Kincaid: Hand Built and Wheel Thrown Clay Art
Julie Kirchoff: Oil Painting
Linda Marsh: Mixed Media Paintings
Gail Mankie: Painting
Carol Kirkham Martin: Watercolor; Florals; Writing
Judy Mead: Oil Painting
Joan Menard: Illustration and Painting, Collage
Roosevelt Miller: Photogtaphy
Liz Moss: Mixed Media
Lise MacGregor: Pastelist
Emma O’Brien: Mixed Media
Carolyn Miller: Watercolor
Craig Peterson: Oil Painting; Nostalgia
Joan Huiner Ranzini: Mixed Media Painting
Marti Reed: Oil and Acrylic Painting; Portrait Commissions, Animals, and Eyes, SVAC Studio Artist
Sylvia Reinhardt: Mixed Media
Pam Roland: Watermedia
Karen Rosasco: Acrlyic and Mixed Media; Instructor
Susan Crave Rosen: Acrylic and Mixed Media
Howard Search: Photography, Watercolor
Peg Sheridan: Watercolor, Silk Painting, Teaching
Joy E. Tartter: Oil, Watercolor, Acrylic, Teaching
Jessie Lee Taylor: Pottery
Linda Waddell: Drawings and Figure Sculpture
Aizhen Wang: Chinese Brush Painting
Christine Watts: Oil, Watercolor, Printmaking, Pastel
Don Whitson: Watercolor
Carter Ziegler: Painting
Keith Zimmerman: Metal Sculpture